• Home Page

TURTLES > Baby Map Turtle (Graptemys geographica)

Baby Map Turtle (Graptemys geographica) (Turtle4)

 

Baby Map Turtle (Graptemys geographica)

Hatch: 2019

Size: Small babies

Common Name: MapTurtles

Scientific name: (Graptemys geographica)

In stock now.Very tame feeding great on a mixed diet.. call for more info 01925 574307 
Images for illustration

£34.99